PASSIONE FC vs PLAIMPADIAKOS FC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SemiPro s05
(2)
PASSIONE FC
ETHNIKOS ASTERAS ES
3 - 1
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
FT

PASSIONE FC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
V.EfthimiouGK6.300000008051100001110010
F.PapanikolaouRCB6.0000002506055100202120010
D.KornilakisCB6.600000007584100002110010
L.ExarchopoulosLCB6.400000210089978611002310010
S.StavridisRM6.600000007010638103340010
TH.TatsisRCM8.4000001082171593305330010
A.SisamopoulosLM9.900001110090212291004230010
A.FortetsanakisRS7.0000000086141070201220010
K.SyrigosLF8.2000012076171385002310010
Th.SamanidisST10.010030710090101275602520010
A.KyriakakisLCM7.80000000801512835806220010
Total 83.21003215350013110702018030262200110

ETHNIKOS ASTERAS ES

Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
 000000000000000000000

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!