ANAGENNISI FC B vs TRIVELLATO D TEAM

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SemiPro s05
(23)
ANAGENNISI FC B
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
0 - 3
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
FT

ANAGENNISI FC B

Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
 000000000000000000000

TRIVELLATO D TEAM

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots Shots% Pass% Pass Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
S.VasilakisGK00000000100200000010001
S.ChlepasRB7.100000008211810031005220001
L.MakosRCB7.20000000888888004210001
F.PapadopoulosLCB7.200000007176832505120001
G.MichalopoulosRDM8.100001107218159341005510001
P.AlchazidisLDM8.40000025010018179411007150001
G.ZaxarakisRAM9.10001125087232584202620001
P.BararoutsosCAM7.700001110081262983100700001
Th.Papadopoulos (Lino)LAM7.600000001001817943332110001
K.Zerzelidis ST9.60001068364222882310031110001
N.VelissaridisLB7.8000000010016810031006040001
Total 79.80002312283016916102258339362000011

Past Meetings

(8)
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
ANAGENNISI FC B
1 - 1
Final Score
(26)
ANAGENNISI FC B
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
-
Final Score
(13)
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
ANAGENNISI FC B
4 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!