AEK ATHENS vs ATHENS BALLERS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 8, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(2)
AEK ATHENS
ATHENS BALLERS
4 - 0
Final Score

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
EMMANOUILIDISLS9,40002 (28', 62')0210025881794202300001
TSIRONASST8,3000011027852176402500001
S.KOMPOGIANNIS CAM9,60001 (32')11100239124834504400001
AGGELAKISLM8,20000120159313922503200001
VLACHOSRM8,00000000187816813673300001
KYRIAKIDISLDM7,50000010207516945202100001
TATSISRDM7,500000009899896172000001
TSAOUSIDISLCB7,10000000475250005000001
GARTZONIKASRCB7,100000009788635405300001
POLYCHRONIADISGK7,20000000301100002100001
KARAKATSANISCB8,00001 (71')0250540510011002210001
Total 85000439250158792132922323443224100011

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK6.40000000103000003300040
D.GRADOULASRB6.10000000863888301200040
P.ZAVOSLCB6.1000000087561004506200040
P.KOURELISRM5.60000000633560200600040
D.VOUTSASLM60000000137713774250400040
TSIMPIDASST6,000000001090850500300040
BARONISCAM6,20000000810011734502200040
KEFISRDM6,40000000978757503200040
KALAMAKISRCB6,7000000066741003674000040
F.KANDYLISLB6,3000000018831479403400040
Total 60.200000009669676684341922228000400

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
AEK453106.44854082
ATHENS BALLERS04700176072

Game Timeline

KO
KO
EMMANOUILIDIS
28'
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
32'
EMMANOUILIDIS
62'
KARAKATSANIS
71'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports