ARIS E.S vs PANACHAIKI EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 8, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(2)
ARIS E.S
PANACHAIKI EFC
1 - 0
Final Score

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
STRATAKISGK7,20000000475110000310000
STAVRINIDESRCB7,000000007865802100410000
JENKINSCB7,4000000058058010060000
PROUSALISLCB7,30001 (80')0110088847500110000
ZENTELISRDM7,400000002370161001100250000
MAVRIDISLDM7,7000000017711191333730000
THEOLOGIDISRM7,6000000016698100250340000
MASTROKOUKOS LM8,200001202365188940240000
KOUVAROSRS7,0000003671377177610030000
SAMANIDISLS7,2000001018831486617120000
Total 71000117167134764998772030023300000

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.FATOUROSRAM6,600000002055138510142300
G.ZAGARETOSGK6,60000000683110000000000
G.LAGOSRB7,30000000147913851100532000
STAMPOLIDISLCB7,20000000156713100367613000
KLEITOULB6,800000001182119120333000
M.VERGIDISRDM7,5000000022951776714638000
PAPACHRISTOSLDM6,700000009100888825418000
BALAROUTSOSCAM6,400000001450106040271000
ANGELISLAM6,300000006676671100031000
BAKOPOULOSST6,2000000056025020020000
X.PITTASRCB6,20000010475210010122000
Total 6900000101268139690230306282930300

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ARIS149104.45864074
PANACHAIKI05110082074

Game Timeline

KO
KO
PROUSALIS
80'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(11)
ARIS E.S
PANACHAIKI EFC
0 - 0
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(2)
PANACHAIKI EFC
ARIS E.S
0 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports