PANACHAIKI EFC vs ATHENS BALLERS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 9, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 4

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(4)
PANACHAIKI EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 1
Final Score

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
M.VERGIDISRDM7,8000000024922195005150010
V.EFTHYMIOUGK7,100000004752500041026710
G.LAGOSRB7,10000000237419100103330010
STAMPOLIDISLCB7,301 (15')01 (90')0250450450306340010
VLACHOGIANNISLB6,90000011008756834501210010
PAPACHRISTOSLDM7,700001001883101002502110010
S.FATOUROSRAM6,9000001020851292002320010
BALAROUTSOSCAM6,90000010168819745200700010
ANGELISLAM7,300000333166917763333710010
BAKOPOULOSST6,9000000010905805201200010
X.PITTASRCB6,5000000010100875003030010
Total 7201011818315388112387523173303020267110

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
P.ZAVOSLCB7.20000000875888006210010
D.GRADOULASRB6.900000005606834754210010
TRITSAROLISGK6.80000000757000022026710
PETROFCAM7.600010110013461191801400010
KALAMAKISRCB6,300000002504753332100010
M. KATRAKAZOSLB7,2000000013628884756310010
BARONISRDM7,00000000667863005550010
MAVRIKOSLDM6,700000001060683401030010
TSIMPIDASRAM6,80000033398911646170320010
PAPAKOSTASST7,500000110015801292502410010
F.KANDYLISLAM6,9000000015609100301410010
Total 73.50001052331037068382737200303015267110

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PANACHAIKI14991.23853382
ATHENS BALLERS15151.74836065

Game Timeline

KO
KO
STAMPOLIDIS
15'
STAMPOLIDIS
90'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports