HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs PANACHAIKI EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 11, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 5

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(5)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
PANACHAIKI EFC
3 - 1
Final Score

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
SARRISRCB7,60000011001080475103100010
X.VLACHAKISLCB6,90000011001182863006200010
EXARXOPOULOSCB7,5000101100683580001000010
FYNTANISRDM6,9000000023871794500200010
FOUNTOULAKOSRS7,300000250138513774503600010
BEN MEIRLS7,300000110015871587100300010
KARAMPETSOSLDM8,3000010029862210021005300010
DALDASRM7,3000000015801292304300010
TSATSOS LM8,30000100268124834504600010
GALIATSISCAM7,900010110023872176701400010
Total 70000227550171838141827272002730000100

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
G.ZAGARETOSGK6,600000002100000040135030
G.LAGOSRB6,8000000016881479003410030
STAMPOLIDISLCB6,70000010540610021005320030
KLEITOULB6,3000000013691392002420030
M.VERGIDISLDM6,4000000010901173501230030
S.FATOUROSRAM7,1000011012581010011001110030
BALAROUTSOSCAM7,7000101100158010909222100030
ANGELISLAM6,500000001471989503300030
BAKOPOULOSST6,4000000097810501300030
X.PITTASRCB6,300000008887100002100030
Total 620001131001047628172327222242210350300

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
HERAKLION35872.83858684
PANACHAIKI14231.02893375

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports