AGROTIKOS ASTERAS vs ARIS E.S

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 11, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 6

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(6)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
ARIS E.S
0 - 4
Final Score

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
A.PARTALASGK5,40000000367000010123320
OIKONOMOURB5,6000000012581090000600020
BARBASRCB6,9000000011917100007020020
G.CHRISTOULAKISLCB6,1000000098910803333130020
MAMIDAKISLB6,5000000022591989202530020
ANTONOULISRCM5,4000001071006832501100020
A.VIDALISRW5,500000005404502501300020
GOTSISLW6,200000009898883672200020
A.BERISAST6,100000110010805100101100020
D.POULOPOULOSCM6,10000000166916812501600020
Total 56000002100104742857611525019259233200

ARIS

Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
 000000000000000000000

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS05020.82885076
ARIS45093.62886787

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports