HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs ARIS E.S

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 15, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 8

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(8)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
1 - 4
Final Score

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
T.POLITISGK5.500000003100000020012040
SARRISRCB7.000000001090710011008000040
KOILIASCB5.700000250560771301300040
EXARXOPOULOSLCB5.60000000989888103200040
FYNTANISRDM6.501000002070199512254400040
KARAMPETSOSLDM7.10000000188917824505300040
TSATSOSLM6.50000011001191888001100040
GALIATSISCAM6.7000001024832277202600040
PRIOVOLOSRS6.90000025025762488302700040
FOUNTOULAKOSLS7.200010333161001486100200040
CHARALAMBOUSRM6.80000120108015674252500040
Total 71.501011112331519281418423120030330120440

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
STRATAKISGK7.80000100475000021037510
STAVRINIDESRCB6.800000003100410021003100010
JENKINSCB7.80000000510051004505000010
PROUSALISLCB6.70000000310021004256000010
MAVRIDISLDM7.40000000177115737145700010
PAVLOPOULOSRDM7.10000000101001173203100010
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.7000101100875888401300010
MASTROKOUKOS LM8.600011425156016883673600010
KOUVAROSCAM7.500001001989188910202500010
BREGURS8.40001121009891275601300010
SAMANIDISLS7.900010250169414869222300010
Total 83.70004492751099531058725129833300375110

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
HERAKLION157113.45843683
ARIS44392.91845683

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(22)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
ARIS E.S
0 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(3)
ARIS E.S
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports