TRIVELLATO F.C vs ATHENS BALLERS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 16, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 9

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(9)
TRIVELLATO F.C
ATHENS BALLERS
1 - 3
Final Score

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
VASILAKISGK5.700000004752100000000030
MOUSTAKOUNISCB6.200000006100560002000030
MYLWNASLCB6.10000000978683401200030
VETSIKASRM6.4000001100989978001200030
MICHALOPOULOSRCM7.30000010158015935407400030
TRIANTAFYLISLCM6.90000000157391006334100030
THEOLOGISLM6.900000201861149321001300030
DIPRATSICAM7.50000100247122956173200030
KORDITSRS6.800000001392888300200030
STAVRIDISLS7.50001 (59')0110014641580502500030
Total 67.3000115200127783105870311902121000300

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK6.80000000450000021015010
D.GRADOULASRB7.40000000875989103430010
KALAMAKISRCB7.0000000077151004753030000
M. KATRAKAZOSLB7.2000000017821110011002210010
P.ZAVOSRDM7.10000000138514795203440010
MAVRIKOSLDM7.40000000218618100202220010
P.KOURELISRAM8.20001 (17')11100158712100201110010
TSIMPIDASCAM7.101 (23')00000196311827144320010
D.VOUTSASLAM7.50001 (55')042554010704251500010
PAPAKOSTAS ST8.50001 (45')125017821377900300010
F.KANDYLISLCB6.600000003673672500100010
Total 80.801032717512978810686437284212616150100

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
TRIVELLATO15050.93894077
ATHENS BALLERS35073.66884377

Game Timeline

KO
KO
P.KOURELIS
17'
TSIMPIDAS
23'
PAPAKOSTAS
45'
D.VOUTSAS
55'
STAVRIDIS
59'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports