PANACHAIKI EFC vs GREEK PIRATES

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 16, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 9

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(9)
PANACHAIKI EFC
GREEK PIRATES
2 - 1
Final Score

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
G.ZAGARETOSGK6.40000000610011000020115010
G.LAGOSRB7.1000000015931392103110010
KLEITOULB6.6000000071005100100000010
VLACHOGIANNISRDM8.4000000025922596408360010
PAPACHRISTOSLDM8.400002002075101003336350010
S.FATOUROSRAM6.9000000021711493000400010
BALAROUTSOSCAM7.90000000286829764253810010
XRISAKOPULOSLAM6.80000010147911823332410010
BAKOPOULOSST6.80000021006100650100200010
X.PITTASRCB6.60000000875683001010010
STAMPOLIDISCB8,80002 (5', 33')036797891004255310010
Total 79.900022616715993112997221116302817150110

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
LYRINTZAKISST00001 (45')0000000000000000
KOSTOPOULOSRAM001 (45')000000000000000000
Total 001010000000000000000

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PANACHAIKI25661.64886781
GREEK PIRATES14431.00856772

Game Timeline

KO
KO
STAMPOLIDIS
5'
STAMPOLIDIS
33'
LYRINTZAKIS
45'
KOSTOPOULOS
45'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports