ARIS E.S vs IRAKLIS EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 16, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 10

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(10)
ARIS E.S
IRAKLIS EFC
2 - 0
Final Score

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
STRATAKISGK6.40000000000000000110001
STAVRINIDESRCB7.700001001070610011005100001
THEOLOGIDISCB6.601 (24')000005603100203200001
MAVRIDISLCB6.900000007865100202100001
ZENTELISRDM7.00000000786710011001100001
L.TSATSANISLDM7.80000000147991004505100001
AGGELOPOULOSRM8.80000010187817887296600001
MASTROKOUKOSLM7.7000000019631275202800001
KOUVAROSCAM8.30000000269621956173100001
KOGIASLS8.20001 (87')01100107010705201500001
SAMANIDIS RS9.70001 (35')11100168111823674300001
Total 85.101022320013276910191033383322901100011

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
GALAIOSGK6.200000006671100002200020
X.TRIANTISRB7.00000000147910904507300020
N.IOANNIDISRCB6.6000000010803100110061rb00020
A.KARDARASLCB6.1000000031003100403200020
D.FELANOSLB6.3000000019681486002100020
BELIBASAKISRDM6.9000000022641788204500020
M.LAZAROULDM6.1000000012831080401300020
LEGAKISRM6.90000020156715877142500020
AndreadisLM7.0000000018721688302400020
S.MARINISCAM5.900000009100978100200020
PANTERISST6.20000011005100743500400020
Total 71.2000003100133880105940311642932000220

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ARIS24231.41896779
IRAKLIS EFC05830.82843375

Game Timeline

KO
KO
THEOLOGIDIS
24'
SAMANIDIS
35'
KOGIAS
87'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(1)
IRAKLIS EFC
ARIS E.S
0 - 3
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports