GREEK PIRATES vs NIKI VOLOU EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 22, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 11

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(11)
GREEK PIRATES
NIKI VOLOU EFC
1 - 1
Final Score

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
SAXLASCB8.00000000875667005100010
TIMOLOGOSLCB7.2000000010905100003000010
R.KABOURISRDM7.30000000138512832502200010
TSALLAIRM9.00001 (78')0110077112587573500010
LEMONIDISLM7.7000000014861392104100010
KOSTOPOULOSCAM7.30000010875101006171300010
LYRINTZAKISRS6.70000010757875000300010
PAPATHANASOPOULOSLS7.400000101788158711001400010
Total 60.6000104100846278166217224191900080

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
G.AVRAMIDISGK5.3000000025000000100010
F.PAPADOPOULOSRCB6.00000010888683003130010
AIKATERINISCB6.800000210016881283205110010
KYRIAKAKISLCB6.40000000128311100002120010
SIRIGOSLDM7.20000000247113923673320010
GAMILISRM7.500000201182118221005210010
ZACHOPOULOSLM6.901 (32')000102391161002505030010
ZERZELIDISCAM7.10000025013691486000500010
FORTETSANAKISRS6.4000001016941587100400010
K.ARVANITISLS6.800000425197413100300400010
NTANOSRDM6.9000001017599100103300010
Total 73.301000141751618491209131421726251200110

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
GREEK PIRATES15041.40802577
NIKI VOLOU EFC150145.27922979

Game Timeline

KO
KO
ZACHOPOULOS
32'
TSALLAI
78'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(2)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
GREEK PIRATES
1 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports