NIKI VOLOU EFC vs ATHENS BALLERS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 29, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 15

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(15)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 0
Final Score

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
GAMILISRB7.000000001479989002200001
FORTETSANAKISRCB7.20000000757580102000001
AIKATERINISLCB7.70000025012838100206300001
ZACHOPOULOSLB7.0000000012927100002100001
NTANOSRDM7.500000108507863334400001
K.ARVANITISRM8.90001 (10')133314861878402400001
SIRIGOSLAM7.50000036715801283102500001
ZERZELIDIS ST9.60002 (55', 89')0367116498911003300001
T.KEPHALASCAM8.70000110208024796176700001
Total 71.100032132171136719978418150292900009

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK5.500000006332100001400030
P.ZAVOSRB6.2000000013779100102100030
KALAMAKISRCB6.8000000078688811004100030
M. KATRAKAZOSLB6.30000000119110-100204100030
MAVRIKOSRDM6.50000000108061003333200030
KEFISLDM6.3000000012751191301100030
P.KOURELISRAM6.4000000011361191001500030
PETROFCAM7.00000000154015877144600030
D.VOUTSASLAM6.20000000177610100301400030
TSIMPIDASST6.400000001070944302400030
F.KANDYLISLCB6.90000010136910905608400030
Total 70.50000010125733101991282073133000330

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
NIKI VOLOU EFC351134.62864677
ATHENS BALLERS04910.5389067

Game Timeline

KO
KO
K.ARVANITIS
10'
ZERZELIDIS
55'
ZERZELIDIS
89'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(6)
ATHENS BALLERS
NIKI VOLOU EFC
2 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports