AGROTIKOS ASTERAS vs TRIVELLATO F.C

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 29, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 16

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(16)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
TRIVELLATO F.C
0 - 4
Final Score

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
ANTONOULISRB5.7000000015877864502300040
OIKONOMOURCB5.500000009896100103000040
A.VIDALISLCB5.80000000771888104100040
DRYSRDM6.3000001100119110904254200040
POULOPOULOSLDM5.8000000014798100102300040
BALADIMASRAM5.80000010157323615203600040
BARBASCAM6.1000001016811788000300040
GOTSISLAM5.40100011008751267200500040
MAMIDAKISLB6.600000001210012922506100040
Total 53010004200107746103772201452424000360

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
VASILAKISGK8.100000003330000322210001
MOUSTAKOUNISRB7.60000000148671005402220001
MYLWNASRCB6.8000000041001100001000001
MICHALOPOULOSRCM7.8000000019791995103330001
PAPADOPOULOSLCM8.10000000209017947574020001
DIPRATSICAM9.0000021100119110906174330001
KARAKASIS ST10.01003058013859100601300001
STAVRIDISST10.000001001573967200600001
TRIANTAFYLISLW9.300010250167515872501400001
THEOLOGISLB8.2000000017881688703210001
Total 84.9100438230132800103821361642225132100010

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS04952.42824083
TRIVELLATO45185.10917584

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(7)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
2 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports