AGROTIKOS ASTERAS vs TRIVELLATO F.C

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(16)
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
TRIVELLATO F.C
0 - 4
Final Score

Recap

1§915.181

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

AGROTIKOS ASTERAS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
N.AntonoulisRB5.70000001587786450230040
A.OikonomouRCB5.5000000989610010300040
A.VidalisLCB5.800000077188810410040
D.DrysRDM6.300000111911090425420040
D.PoulopoulosLDM5.80000001479810010230040
BALADIMASRAM5.800000115732361520360040
A.BarbasCAM6.10000011681178800030040
D.GotsisLAM5.4010001875126720050040
V.MamidakisLB6.6000000121001292250610040
Total 530100041070103020145242400360

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.VasilakisGK8.10000003330000322201
MOUSTAKOUNISRB7.600000014867100540222001
V.MilonasRCB6.80000004100110000100001
G.MichalopoulosRCM7.80000001979199510333001
PAPADOPOULOSLCM8.100000020901794757402001
T.PratsidisCAM9.000002111911090617433001
KARAKASIS ST10.01003051385910060130001
S.StavridisST10.0000010157396720060001
TRIANTAFYLISLW9.300010216751587250140001
Th.Papadopoulos (Lino)LB8.20000001788168870321001
Total 84.910043813201030361642225130010

Past Meetings

(7)
TRIVELLATO F.C
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
2 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!