IRAKLIS EFC vs GREEK PIRATES

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(17)
IRAKLIS EFC
GREEK PIRATES
1 - 0
Final Score

Game Timeline

KO
KO
BERTACHOS
44'
M.Lazarou
81'
FT

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
BERTACHOS LS8.10001 (44')00000000000000
PANTERISRS7.3000010000000000000
M.LazarouLDM6.601 (81')0000000000000000
Total 22010110000000000000

GREEK PIRATES

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
CHATSIOSRCB6.6000001410066720500000
A.TimilogosLCB6.0000000250210010100000
V.LemonidisLB6.8000000177613921100330000
P.SarellasRDM6.80000008887100825410000
R.KABOURISLDM6.8000000989108000320000
A.TsallaiRAM7.400000120601694540470000
P.KostopoulosLAM7.8000001225913100540260000
M.LyrintzakisST6.80000021080136900160000
P.PapathanasopoulosCAM7.000000214791794333320000
Total 6200000710609702523826270000

Past Meetings

(8)
GREEK PIRATES
IRAKLIS EFC
2 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!