AEK ATHENS vs NIKI VOLOU EFC

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(17)
AEK ATHENS
NIKI VOLOU EFC
3 - 1
Final Score

Recap

1.81

Game Timeline

KO
KO
EMMANOUILIDIS
27'
K.Zerzelidis
67'
C.Aggelakis
69'
S.KOMPOGIANNIS
78'
FT

AEK

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK5.80000001100110000000010
GARTZONIKASRCB7.50000001164710041001000010
TH.TatsisRDM6.8000000198410100333210010
KYRIAKIDISLDM7.80000103288269610320010
VLACHOSRM8.200001129762291250040010
C.AggelakisLM8.00001 (69')01188913921100220010
S.KOMPOGIANNIS CAM8.80001 (78')0228932789367550010
TSIRONASRS8.200001022821493520440010
EMMANOUILIDISLS8.10001 (27')042785209030050010
KARAKATSANISCB6.900000010901090450310010
Total 76.10003381970150026420292400100

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
A.KonstantinouGK5.80000003330000110000
G.AvramidisRB6.3000000580510000120000
F.PapadopoulosRCB6.4000000560580250500000
K.AikaterinisLCB6.4000000450580425430000
S.GaidatzakisLB6.600000012831010000410000
K.NtanosRDM7.10000009781070250650000
K.SyrigosLAM6.500000015601275813360000
K.ZerzelidisST7.20001 (67')01710074310040000
T.KEPHALASCAM6.9000010169416811010140000
Total 59.20001117607002714825260000

Past Meetings

(8)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
AEK ATHENS
1 - 3
Final Score

Leave a Reply

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!