IRAKLIS EFC vs NIKI VOLOU EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 18, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02 1

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(1)
IRAKLIS EFC
NIKI VOLOU EFC
0 - 3
Final Score

IRAKLIS EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
M.LAZAROUST001 (80')000000000000000000
Total 001000000000000000000

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
KYRIAKAKISRCB6.9000000081007100001000001
AIKATERINISCB8.10001 (67')01100510077111002100001
G.AVRAMIDISLCB6.50000000786580002100001
NTANOSRDM8.900000002075151003678500001
A.CONSTANTINOULDM8.60000100167511912507200001
GAMILISRM7.900000001567126711006700001
S.GAIDATZAKISLM7.500000101464148621003600001
ZERZELIDISRS7.70000000157316812503600001
K.ARVANITISLS8.60001 (26')036711821369301600001
T.KEPHALAS CAM10.00001 (13')1110024752190405600001
Total 80.700032626713579712183518467384000001

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
IRAKLIS EFC04951.4179072
NIKI VOLOU EFC35162.82846777

Game Timeline

KO
KO
T.KEPHALAS
13'
K.ARVANITIS
26'
AIKATERINIS
67'
M.LAZAROU
80'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(9)
IRAKLIS EFC
NIKI VOLOU EFC
2 - 3
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports