HERAKLION E.F.C 1925 vs TRIVELLATO F.C

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02 1

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(1)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
2 - 1
Final Score

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
DELIGIANNISGK5.90000000310000002000010
SARRISRCB7.400000001385101003676200010
KOILIASCB6.90000000147911100104100010
EXARXOPOULOSLCB6.3000000047521003674100010
FYNTANISRDM7.800000002080129211004300010
X.VLACHAKISLDM7,00000000208013100104300010
PRIOVOLOS RM9.40001 (8')03100128313926335300010
TSATSOSLM7.80000000168117656504500010
DALDASRS7.90001 (41')025013691292100400010
BEN MEIRLS7.50000025019951894201100010
GALIATSISCAM7.20000000257623702001000010
Total 81.1000207200159903131905263173433000110

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
VASILAKISGK6.10000000250000011036020
MOUSTAKOUNISRCB6.400000005100310021004030020
MYLWNASLCB6.70001 (87')01100771560003230020
VETSIKASRM6.2000000011731354502600020
MICHALOPOULOSRCM7.50000000177618893338580020
PAPADOPOULOSLCM7.70000000227720908258460020
DIPRATSICAM7.2000001020902195401410020
KARAKASISRS6.50000000136212759111810020
STAVRIDISLS6.60000011001292978600200020
THEOLOGISLM6.70000010119111916171210020
Total 67.600010420012078211273243186293423360200

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
HERAKLION25474.42877181
TRIVELLATO14641.31835080

Game Timeline

KO
KO
PRIOVOLOS
8'
DALDAS
41'
MYLWNAS
87'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(2)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
2 - 3
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(25)
TRIVELLATO F.C
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
3 - 0
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(6)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
TRIVELLATO F.C
0 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports