ATHENS BALLERS vs ARIS E.S

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 25, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(2)
ATHENS BALLERS
ARIS E.S
0 - 3
Final Score

ATHENS BALLERS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
TRITSAROLISGK7.5000000011364100005500030
KALAMAKISRCB6.50000010310031006335000030
P.ZAVOSRDM6.1000001100650771101300030
P.KOURELISRAM6.40000020875786001400030
MAVRIKOSCAM6.60000000125812927141400030
D.VOUTSASLAM6.3000000012758100201300030
PETROFST6.10000000978838200600030
F.KANDYLISLCB6.20000000475475202000030
Total 51.7000004100655475366220471625000240

ARIS

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
STRATAKISGK6.800000002500000100110001
STAVRINIDESRCB6.800000006834100203000001
STAMPOLIDISCB8.30001 (11')036787541003676200001
TSAPOURASLCB7.500000001385610011005100001
ZENTELISRDM7.2000000012751292002000001
GKOUVASLDM7.80000010218619954254300001
AGGELOPOULOSRM7.80000021002167191004252400001
MASTROKOUKOSLM8.100000002889191006334100001
ARGYRIDESCAM8.3000011026812291101700001
KOUVAROSRS7.5000011017761593101400001
SAMANIDIS LS8.70002 (55', 64')03100119111824251200001
Total 84.8000321126716585813195326275302401100011

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ATHENS BALLERS04440.33792564
ARIS356115.85956481

Game Timeline

KO
KO
STAMPOLIDIS
11'
SAMANIDIS
55'
SAMANIDIS
64'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02

(7)
ARIS E.S
ATHENS BALLERS
3 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports