AEK LARNACA vs TROJANS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
April 25, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 7

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(7)
AEK LARNACA
CG TROJANS
3 - 0
Final Score

AEK LARNACA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
MARC SANTOSCB0000120000
PIXELZ-0000042200
CHATZO-0001051200
PAPANASTASIOUCDM0000033200
ELEFTHERIADISCDM0000020200
ARVANITAKISRM0000053200
LINARDOSRM0000223100
BUSHI-0001033100
KD-00010119000
STEFFST0000035300
Total 0003330391500

TROJANS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
FYLIDISGK0000000030
PITTAROSCB0000010100
COSTA-0000052100
CHARALAMBOUSRB0000023100
MALLOSISRB0000047100
KIREMIDJIANCDM0000033100
PAPHITISCDM0000074500
GAVRIELRAM0000008000
Jr HamiltonRAM0000011000
I.GENIMANOLISST0000002000
Total 0000023301030

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
AEK LARNACA3591137286
TROJANS04101082

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(16)
AEK LARNACA
CG TROJANS
0 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports