AEK vs ADAM

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 15, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 18

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(18)
AEK ATHENS
ADAM E.S
2 - 0
Final Score

AEK

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
POLYCHRONIADISGK0000000031
KARAKATSANISCB0000011000
KAHRIMANIS CB0000020000
POLYZOSCB0000023100
SIDIROPOULOSCDM0000061600
KYRIAKIDISCDM0000130100
TAMVAKOSRM0000024000
TSAOUSIDISRM0000020000
KOMPOGIANNISRAM0000039000
TSIRONAS ST0002009000
S.KOMPOGIANNISRAM0000024000
Total 000212331831

ADAM

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
DERVISISCB0000023100
GRIGORAKISRB0000043300
TSIGGELIDISRB0000023200
GRIDASCDM0000032300
BELIBASAKISRM0100017200
YASH BABURM0000035300
KOUZINOGLOURM0000035000
BERTACHOSRAM0000002000
PANTERISST0000025000
Total 0100020351400

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
AEK266815087
ADAM034306681

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(9)
ADAM E.S
AEK ATHENS
0 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(19)
ADAM E.S
AEK ATHENS
0 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports