APOEL vs ETHNIKOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 3

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(3)
APOEL
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
5 - 0
Final Score

APOEL

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
K.GAVRIILIDISGK0000000031
ARAƙJO-0000082100
TSAPOURASCB0000021200
BASTI24HD-0000022000
MAVROMUSTAKI-0000133100
ANDRONIKOUCDM0000071600
H W-0001005000
SCHOLTETJERM0000166000
PimirosRAM0000127100
ARGYRIDESST0002218000
TSANTILISST0002046400
Total 0005535411531

ETHNIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
VLAHOUTSAKOSGK0000000030
SourasCB0000033300
XRISTIANIDISCB0000030100
PlianosRB0000034200
G.PRINOSCB0000041200
DEMETRIOURAM0000024200
THEMOSCDM0000032300
KYPRIANOURAM0000015100
J PAPANDREOURAM0000069500
DIKAIOSST0000017000
DirksST0000024000
Total 0000028391930

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
APOEL5551015085
ETHNIKOS045316675

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(24)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
APOEL
1 - 3
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(5)
APOEL
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
5 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports