APOEL vs TROJANS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 25, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 8

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(8)
APOEL
CG TROJANS
2 - 0
Final Score

APOEL

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ADZGK0000000001
ARAƙJO-0000063000
TSAPOURASCB0000030200
BASTI24HD-0000061300
MAVROMUSTAKI-0000022100
ANDRONIKOUCDM0000053500
H W-0000131200
SCHOLTETJERM0000011000
PimirosRAM00001511300
ARGYRIDESST00010214000
TSANTILISST0001015100
Total 0002234411701

TROJANS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
FYLIDISGK0000000030
PITTAROSCB0000041100
COSTA-0000053100
CHARALAMBOUSRB0000054100
MALLOSISRB0000021100
KIREMIDJIANCDM0000064400
PAPHITISCDM0000032400
GAVRIELRAM0000023200
Jr HamiltonRAM0000017100
I.GENIMANOLISST0000002000
Total 0000028271530

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
APOEL261846285
TROJANS03910079

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(25)
APOEL
CG TROJANS
2 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(6)
CG TROJANS
APOEL
0 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports