APOLLON vs TROJANS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 3

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(3)
APOLLON E.S
CG TROJANS
1 - 2
Final Score

APOLLON

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
KATSOUROSGK0000000000
KYRALEOSCB0000000000
MAKOSCB0000041200
KOSMIDISCB0000020200
ZAFEIRIS-0000055300
MAKAICDM00000114600
DjennisRM0100038100
DIMITRIADIS-0000023100
TSALMANTZASRAM0000017100
AGGELAKISST0001019000
RoyTijssen-0000115200
Total 0101130421800

TROJANS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
FYLIDISGK0000000030
KIOURDISCB0000051300
COSTA-0000032300
MALLOSISRB0000057300
PAPHITISCDM0000011000
KIREMIDJIANCDM0000066200
GABRIELCDM0000055300
GAVRIELRAM0001046300
C.VISVIKISRAM0000055400
Jr HamiltonRAM0001015000
I.GENIMANOLISST0000216100
Total 0002236442230

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
APOLLON142606684
TROJANS2584010082

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(15)
CG TROJANS
APOLLON E.S
0 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports