ARIS vs PANDRAMAIKOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 17, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 1

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(1)
ARIS E.S
PANDRAMAIKOS
2 - 2
Final Score

ARIS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
M. MICHALOSGK0000000010
KOILIASCB0000022100
PRIOVOLOSRAM0000072300
LYTRASCB0000031100
AGGELIDISCB0000025100
ISAAKCDM0000052100
GALIATSISRAM0000012100
KORDITSRAM0000007000
L.TSATSANISCDM0000114100
FOUNTOULAKOSST0001 (36')005000
M.VLACHAKISST0001 (19')025000
Total 000212335910

PANDRAMAIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ELVANIDISGK0000000010
LALACHOSCB0000010100
STAVRINIDESCB0000040100
TZIMOULISRB0000032100
ANDRONASCB0000012200
PAPAZACHARIOUCDM0000066400
KOLIANDRISCDM0000042400
JOHN VASALAKISRAM0000034300
LOUTSOSRAM01 (12')00016100
NASOS VASALAKISST0000114100
EMMANOUILIDISST0001 (53')005000
Total 0101124311810

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ARIS256734282
PANDRAMAIKOS2441010082

Game Timeline

KO
KO
LOUTSOS
12'
M.VLACHAKIS
19'
FOUNTOULAKOS
36'
EMMANOUILIDIS
53'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports