ETHNIKOS vs OLB

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 28, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA Playout 5

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA Playout
(5)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
OLB ESPORTS
4 - 3
Final Score

ETHNIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT
SourasCB00000102
XRISTIANIDISCB00000431
ZangoulosRB00000331
DEMETRIOURAM00000544
THEMOSCDM00000621
KYPRIANOURAM00000150
J PAPANDREOURAM10030271
DIKAIOSST000111101
DirksST00003140
Total 10044243811

OLB

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT
KaliviotisCB00000545
STYLLISCDM00000130
ANDREASCB00000131
DEMETRIOURAM00001281
N.SIEKKERISRM00000181
AndreadisCDM00011331
MICHASST00020041
Total 00032133310

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ETHNIKOS4
OLB3

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(14)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
OLB ESPORTS
3 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(5)
OLB ESPORTS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
1 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(29)
OLB ESPORTS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
2 - 3
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(10)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
OLB ESPORTS
2 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports