ETHNIKOS vs OMONOIA

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 4

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(4)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
OMONOIA
0 - 1
Final Score

ETHNIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
VLAHOUTSAKOSGK0000000050
SourasCB0000040200
XRISTIANIDISCB0000054300
PlianosRB0000026000
G.PRINOSCB0000042300
DEMETRIOURAM0000012000
THEMOSCDM0000066200
KYPRIANOURAM0000025100
J PAPANDREOURAM0100023100
DIKAIOSST0000012000
DirksST0000007000
Total 0100027371250

OMONOIA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
M.PAPACHARALAMBOUSGK0000000021
SPONTASCDM0000053100
PAVLISCB0000032100
MIXAILCB0000141300
ANDRONIKOU M.CDM0000022000
MICHAELIDES-0000044200
TsigaridisRM0000036300
GOGASRAM0000035200
ADAMOURM0000024200
VLACHOSST0000003000
HAMARM0001017000
Total 0001127371421

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ETHNIKOS0483310076
OMONOIA152425082

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(28)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
OMONOIA
0 - 2
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(9)
OMONOIA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
3 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports