ETHNIKOS vs PAFOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 14, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 17

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(17)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
PAFOS
1 - 1
Final Score

ETHNIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
SourasCB0000082200
XRISTIANIDISCB0000063100
ZangoulosRB0000005000
G.PRINOSCB0000015400
DEMETRIOURAM0000002100
THEMOSCDM00000105600
KYPRIANOURAM0001049300
J PAPANDREOURAM0000005000
DIKAIOSST0000005100
DirksST0000024000
Total 0001031451800

PAFOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GEORGIOUGK0000000040
ANDREOUCB0000021200
HAGAGCB0100054300
TSIMPIDASCB0001022100
NATICDM0000035100
TRIADAFYLLOURAM0000046300
PantazisRAM0000023100
LeveRAM0000031000
GILPAZRAM00000112100
AGGELAKISST0000127000
VAKNINST0000023000
Total 0101126441240

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
ETHNIKOS149437577
PAFOS151748575

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(8)
PAFOS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
2 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports