IONIKOS vs ADAM

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 24, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 6

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(6)
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
ADAM E.S
1 - 0
Final Score

IONIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
STEFANOUGK0000000051
HANNACB0000021000
KALAMAKISCB0000020000
MAVRIKOSRB0000052200
ANTONAKISCB0000033100
PAPACHRISTOSCDM0000023000
TATSISCDM0000041100
PAPAKOSTASRM0000017100
PETROFRM00000311000
KEPHALASRM0001036200
SAMANIDIS ST0000106100
Total 000112540851

ADAM

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GALAIOSGK0000000040
LEGAKISCB0000052200
DERVISISCB0000050300
GRIGORAKISRB0000022000
TSIGGELIDISRB0000010100
KOUZINOGLOURM0000045300
BELIBASAKISRM0000036300
YASH BABURM0000032200
BERTACHOSRAM0000018000
PANTERISST0000013100
STEFANOST0000007100
Total 0000025351640

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
IONIKOS168977785
ADAM03232080

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(28)
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
ADAM E.S
2 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(9)
ADAM E.S
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
1 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports