IONIKOS vs PANACHAIKI

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 17, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 1

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(1)
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
PANACHAIKI EFC
2 - 1
Final Score

IONIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
STEFANOUGK0000000010
HANNACB0000041200
KALAMAKISCB0000011200
MAVRIKOSRB0000042400
ANTONAKISCB0000033100
TATSISCDM0000046200
KEFISCDM0000022400
TOGIASRAM0001006000
PETROFCDM0000063200
KEPHALASRM0000128100
PAPAKOSTASRM0001126200
Total 0002228382010

PANACHAIKI

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
XRISTODOULOUGK0000000010
SITELASCB0000011000
PHTTASRB0000065100
KAMPANAOSRB0000010200
NTANOSCDM0000035000
ZENTELISCDM00000310300
BALAROUTSOSRAM0000117000
Total 000011528610

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
IONIKOS253728580
PANACHAIKI1473110080

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports