IONIKOS vs TRIVELLATO

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 4

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(4)
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
TRIVELLATO F.C
1 - 2
Final Score

IONIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
STEFANOUGK0000000000
HANNACB0001 (90')063400
KALAMAKISCB0000010100
MAVRIKOSRB0000031200
ANTONAKISCB0000010100
PAPACHRISTOSCDM0000034100
TATSISCDM0000012100
TOGIASRAM0000028100
PetrovCDM00000211200
KEPHALASRM0000025100
PAPAKOSTASRM0000133200
Total 0001124371600

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ELIADESGK0000000050
MYLWNASCB0000000000
RIGO-0000000000
STAVRIDISCDM0000032200
THEOLOGISCB0000095400
MOUSTAKOUNISCB0000015000
PAPADOPOULOS-0000074400
VETSIKASRAM0000013200
GIOVANNIS RAM0001 (19')008000
DIPRATSIRAM0000123200
KLEITSIKAS-0000003000
Total 0001123331450

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
IONIKOS146528079
TRIVELLATO254333368

Game Timeline

KO
KO
GIOVANNIS
19'
DIPRATSI
19'
HANNA
90'
PAPAKOSTAS
90'
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(15)
IONIKOS NIKAIAS
TRIVELLATO F.C
4 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports