LNG ESPORTS vs ETHNIKOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 1, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 10

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(10)
LNG ESPORTS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
1 - 1
Final Score

LNG ESPORTS

Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT
 00000000

ETHNIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT
SourasCB00000321
XRISTIANIDISCB01000641
PlianosRB00000431
ZangoulosRB00000000
DEMETRIOURAM00000564
THEMOSCDM00001312
KYPRIANOURAM00000171
J PAPANDREOURAM00000180
DIKAIOSST00010490
DirksST00000071
Total 01011274711

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
LNG ESPORTS148518076
ETHNIKOS1526310077

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(1)
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.S
LNG ESPORTS
1 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports