LNG ESPORTS vs OLB

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 31, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 9

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(9)
LNG ESPORTS
OLB ESPORTS
1 - 0
Final Score

LNG ESPORTS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
CHYDIRIOTISCB0000041700
M.PAPACHARALAMBOUSGK0000064300
RaphinhaCB0000043200
TIMOLOGOSGK0000010100
PierisRAM0000022200
LambrouRAM0000024000
MazisCDM0001036200
ANTONIOUCB0000025200
Total 0001024251900

OLB

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
V.EFTHYMIOUGK0000000030
ALLAGIOTISCB0000022100
RINOS-0000053200
ANDREASCB0000064300
AsprisCB0000024100
KLEANTHOUSCDM0000055200
STYLLISCDM0000016000
N.SIEKKERISRM0000036100
BENAKISRAM0000004000
MICHASST0000015000
Total 0000025391030

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
LNG ESPORTS14892468
OLB052313375

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports