LNG ESPORTS vs PAFOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 7, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 12

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(12)
LNG ESPORTS
PAFOS
0 - 2
Final Score

LNG ESPORTS

Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
 0000000000

PAFOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GEORGIOUGK0000000021
ANDREOUCB0000032100
HAGAGCB0000031200
TSIMPIDASCB0000010000
PantazisRAM0000012200
NATICDM0000022500
LeveRAM0000183400
PeriRAM0000044200
TRIADAFYLLOURAM0000017100
GILPAZRAM00011310100
ALEXANDROUST0001007000
Total 0002226381821

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
LNG ESPORTS048323374
PAFOS252616675

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(3)
PAFOS
LNG ESPORTS
4 - 1
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports