NIKI VOLOU EFC vs GREEK PIRATES

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 8, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s02
(2)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
GREEK PIRATES
1 - 0
Final Score

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
MERMIGISGK7,00000000000000000210001
G.AVRAMIDISRCB7,1000000061004100201000001
AIKATERINIS CB7,90001 (37')025051004100103120001
NTANOSRDM7,7000000017769894509200001
A.CONSTANTINOULDM7,70000100178215805203400001
GAMILISRM7,30000000119171003332000001
S.GAIDATZAKISLM7,30000000146413853333600001
SIRIGOSCAM7,600000250146417713675600001
ZERZELIDISRS7,900000560128315874253600001
K.ARVANITISLS7,10000011001283888001400001
SAXLASLCB6,600000009896100001010001
Total 7600011102601178329890025228312932100011

GREEK PIRATES

Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
 000000000000000000000

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
NIKI VOLOU EFC149103.22866080
GREEK PIRATES05131.21846775

Game Timeline

KO
AIKATERINIS
37'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports