NIKI VOLOU EFC vs HERAKLION

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(4)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
1 - 3
Final Score

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
S.GaidatzakisRCB7.1000100000000000030
K.NtanosRDM7.1000010000000000030
Total 14.2000110000000000060

HERAKLION

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Shots% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Gls/C DCS
V.DeligiannisGK7.90000004500000410010
SARRISRCB6.0000000610058000100010
TSATSOSCB6.700000061007861100200010
L.ExarchopoulosLCB6.100000078678610210010
FYNTANISRDM8.3000000289620100540610010
KARAMPETSOSLDM7.800000024881910000620010
PRIOVOLOSRM7.60000002080188940330010
Th.VratsidisCAM7.400000118782277250170010
DALDASRS10.00002021486187230270010
BEN MEIRLS8.50001021283157300020010
Ch.GaliatsisLM8.00000101385136920340010
Total 84.30003151520144018190302800110

Past Meetings

(16)
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
NIKI VOLOU EFC
1 - 0
Final Score
(7)
NIKI VOLOU EFC
HERAKLION E.F.C 1925
1 - 0
Final Score

ARE YOU IN?

Subscribe to keep updated for the next News & Tournaments!