OLB vs OLYMBIAS NEPOLIS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 14, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 17

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(17)
OLB ESPORTS
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS
1 - 4
Final Score

OLB

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ALLAGIOTISCB0000000040
KaliviotisCB0000020100
ANDREASCB0000021100
AsprisCB0000041200
BENAKISRAM0000041200
STYLLISCDM0000000000
AndreadisCDM0000015100
DEMETRIOURAM0000001000
N.SIEKKERISRM0000013000
MICHASST00010112100
Total 000101524840

OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
V.EFTHYMIOUGK0000000010
WojcickiCB0000030100
THANASIS STASINOSCB0000031200
PRUNOS-0000010100
JeffreyCDM0000023000
PetrovCDM0000046200
S.SOCRATOUSCB0001033200
A.VISVIKISRM0001024100
MUCA-0000136100
TOSICST0002116100
Total 0004222291110

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
OLB151215082
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS4495010088

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(8)
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS
OLB ESPORTS
3 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports