OLYMBIAS NEPOLIS vs TROJANS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 24, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 5

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(5)
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS
CG TROJANS
1 - 1
Final Score

OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
VASILAKISGK0000000000
THANASIS STASINOSCB0000041200
PRUNTZOSCB0000041000
S.SOCRATOUSCB0000032200
WojcickiCB0000055300
A.VISVIKISRM0000034300
RONALDINHO-0000055200
RHODES-0000134200
MUCA-0001017100
TOSICST0000001000
BERHAN-0000016100
Total 0001129361600

TROJANS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
FYLIDISGK0000000010
KIOURDISCB0000010100
COSTA-0000021200
PITTAROSCB0000023100
CHARALAMBOUS)-0000053000
PAPHITISCDM0000022200
GABRIELCDM0000084700
GAVRIELRAM0000044400
Jr HamiltonRAM0000004100
KIREMIDJIANCDM0000038100
I.GENIMANOLISST0001016000
Total 0001028351910

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS154303383
TROJANS1464110082

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports