OMONOIA vs LNG ESPORTS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 25, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 8

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(8)
OMONOIA
LNG ESPORTS
1 - 0
Final Score

OMONOIA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
M.PAPACHARALAMBOUSGK0000000021
PAVLISCB0000062400
MIXAILCB0000143100
NICOLAOUCDM0000083400
TsigaridisRM0000032000
SPONTASCDM0000052100
ANDRONIKOU M.CDM0000023000
ADAMOURM00010110300
VLACHOSST0000013000
MICHAELIDES-00000112200
GOGASRAM0000018000
Total 0001132481521

LNG ESPORTS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GAVRILIDISGK0000000030
ANTONIOUCB0000042100
CHYDIRIOTISCB0000023100
KALAFATIS-0000061200
RAPHINA-0000043300
TIMOLOGOSGK0000032300
LABROU-0000023100
MazisCDM0000004000
PierisRAM0000018000
Total 0000022261130

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
OMONOIA155757173
LNG ESPORTS04521073

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports