OMONOIA vs OLYMBIAS NEPOLIS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 14, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 16

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(16)
OMONOIA
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS
2 - 0
Final Score

OMONOIA

Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
 0000000000

OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
V.EFTHYMIOUGK0000000040
WojcickiCB0000012200
THANASIS STASINOSCB0000023100
PRUNTZOSCB0000050200
JeffreyCDM0000053300
PetrovCDM0000068400
S.SOCRATOUSCB0000014000
A.VISVIKISRM0000021200
MUCA-0000015000
TOSICST0000005000
Total 0000023311440

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
OMONOIA2565310078
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS044306681

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(7)
OLYMBIAS NEAPOLIS
OMONOIA
0 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports