PAFOS vs AEK LARNACA

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 1, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 10

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(10)
PAFOS
AEK LARNACA
3 - 1
Final Score

PAFOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GEORGIOUGK0000000050
ANDREOUCB0000046300
HAGAGCB0000062300
TSIMPIDASCB0000033200
M. KATRAKAZOSRAM0000044200
PantazisRAM0000012100
LeveRAM0000041300
TRIADAFYLLOURAM0000091700
GILPAZRAM00010012000
VAKNINST0002104000
AGGELAKISST00000113000
Total 0003132482150

AEK LARNACA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
MOULAZIMAKHSGK0000000010
MARC SANTOSCB0000072200
MPIRISCB0000051300
PIXELZ-0000055100
CHATZO-0000065400
ELEFTHERIADISCDM0000042200
ARVANITAKISRM0000022000
PAPANASTASIOUCDM0000035000
STEFFST0000009200
KD-0001026200
LINARDOSRM00001311000
Total 0001137481610

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PAFOS344725767
AEK LARNACA156725779

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01

(1)
AEK LARNACA
PAFOS
1 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports