PAFOS vs LNG ESPORTS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 3

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(3)
PAFOS
LNG ESPORTS
4 - 1
Final Score

PAFOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GEORGIOUGK0000000000
LEPE-0000041500
ANDREOUCB0000050200
TSIMPIDASCB0000000200
COSTA-0000163300
M. KATRAKAZOSRAM0000024200
PantazisRAM0000057400
LeveRAM0000045200
GILPAZRAM0001118200
CONSTANTINOURM0002117000
ALEXANDROUST0001109000
Total 0004428442200

LNG ESPORTS

Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
 0000000000

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PAFOS447628378
LNG ESPORTS153717175

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports