PANDRAMAIKOS vs ADAM

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 7, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 12

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(12)
PANDRAMAIKOS
ADAM E.S
2 - 1
Final Score

PANDRAMAIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
KOSTOULASGK0000000000
PAPAZACHARIOUCDM0000030300
GKIMPISCB0100001100
ELVANIDISRB0000023300
CHARALAMBOUSRB0000050100
KOLIANDRISCDM0000031200
GABRIELCDM0000071500
JOHN VASALAKISRAM0000018000
LOUTSOSRAM0000138200
NASOS VASALAKISST0000137200
EMMANOUILIDIS ST00020110000
Total 0102228391900

ADAM

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
DERVISISCB0000010100
KOUZINOGLOURM0000052300
GRIGORAKISRB0000142200
TSIGGELIDISRB0100044300
GRIDASCDM0000053300
BELIBASAKISRM0000045300
YASH BABURM0000037100
BERTACHOSRAM00010014200
PANTERISST0000011100
STEFANOST0000004000
Total 0101127421900

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PANDRAMAIKOS252707180
ADAM1482210083

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(3)
ADAM E.S
PANDRAMAIKOS
2 - 4
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports