PANDRAMAIKOS vs VERIA

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 17, 2021 10:30 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(2)
PANDRAMAIKOS
VERIA NFC
0 - 4
Final Score

PANDRAMAIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ELVANIDISGK0000000050
LALACHOSCB0000022100
STAVRINIDESCB0000040100
TZIMOULISRB0000032100
ANDRONASCB0000024300
PAPAZACHARIOUCDM0000024200
LOUTSOSRAM0000025000
JOHN VASALAKISRAM0000015300
KOUKOURAM0000005000
NASOS VASALAKISST0000006000
EMMANOUILIDISST0000004000
Total 0000016371150

VERIA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
STRATAKISGK0000000011
IREIOTISCB0000000000
JENKINSCB0000020000
KONSTANTINIDISCB0000000000
NIKOLLICDM0000000000
MAVRIDISCDM0000081700
MASTROKOUKOSRM00011210100
ADAMOURM0000100000
AGGELOPOULOS RAM0002038400
SAINTMAXIMINST0001127200
KOUVAROSRM0000014000
Total 0004318301411

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PANDRAMAIKOS044205082
VERIA4561427184

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports