PAO vs ADAM

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 18, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 4

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(4)
PANATHINAIKOS
ADAM E.S
3 - 1
Final Score

PANATHINAIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
TH.GASTERATOSGK0000000010
GARTZONIKASCB0000040100
POLITISCB0000020000
GERGATSOULISCB0000031200
SKIASCDM0000053400
TSATSOSCDM0000072200
VRATSIDISRM0000045100
KRAGKARISRM0000112000
CHOUZOURISRAM00010313200
RAPTIS ST0001228100
RIZASST00010010000
Total 0003331441310

ADAM

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
GALAIOSGK0000000050
LEGAKISCB0000030300
DERVISISCB0000051100
CHRISTAKISRB0000033300
GRIGORAKISRB0000031200
BELIBASAKISRM0000061800
KOUZINOGLOURM0000029100
YASH BABURM0000133100
BERTACHOSRAM00000411000
PANTERISST0001003000
STEFANOST0000006000
Total 0001129381950

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
PANATHINAIKOS357946688
ADAM1431010080

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(24)
PANATHINAIKOS
ADAM E.S
4 - 0
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(5)
ADAM E.S
PANATHINAIKOS
0 - 6
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports