TRIVELLATO D TEAM vs NIKI VOLOU EFC

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 25, 2021 11:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02 2

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga CUP s02
(2)
TRIVELLATO D TEAM
NIKI VOLOU EFC
0 - 4
Final Score

TRIVELLATO D TEAM

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
VASILAKISGK6.1000000033300003200040
BARBARISRB5.9000000015879893335100040
TSIAPANITISRCB6.00000000118211100204300040
S.XLEPASCB6.40000000101009894504000040
VELISSARIDISLB6.1000000011828100002100040
ZACHOSCDM5.90000000159312925201100040
EPIFANISRCM5.8000000014791377201500040
F.PAPADOPOULOSLCM6.50000011002085181002503200040
KARADAISRW5.7001 (50')000014711191200500040
ZAXARAKISST6.000000001191771200300040
Total 60.400100110012480398809221532323000400

NIKI VOLOU EFC

Player Position Per Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass SHT SHT% Pass Pass% Drib Drib% TCK TKC% Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves Saves% Gls/C DCS
TH.GASTERATOSGK7.9000000042500002300001
A.CONSTANTINOURB7.50000000136911100101200001
AIKATERINISRCB7.4000001100771863106400001
KYRIAKAKISLCB7.0000000061005100203100001
S.GAIDATZAKISLB7.300000001267989104100001
G.AVRAMIDISRDM6.900000005100560101100001
K.ARVANITIS RAM10.01003 (55', 60', 65')158010701275201700001
SIRIGOSLAM8.20000025081001283003100001
ZERZELIDISST10.00001 (70')2250118210100100200001
T.KEPHALASCAM8.500001001385111003674100001
Total 80.71004410280897698377012672523000010

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsExpected GoalsCornersDribbles%Shot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
TRIVELLATO D TEAM05220.919210082
NIKI VOLOU EFC448113.92876478

Game Timeline

KO
KO
KARADAIS
50'
K.ARVANITIS
55'
K.ARVANITIS
60'
K.ARVANITIS
65'
ZERZELIDIS
70'
FT

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports