TRIVELLATO vs PANDRAMAIKOS

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 14, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 16

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(16)
TRIVELLATO F.C
PANDRAMAIKOS
2 - 3
Final Score

TRIVELLATO

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
ELIADESGK0000000040
MOUSTAKOUNISCB0000050300
MYLWNASCB0000051100
THEOLOGISCB0000053100
STAVRIDISCDM0000000000
MICHALOPOULOSCDM0000000000
PAPADOPOULOS-0000000000
TRIANTAFYLISRM0000000000
DIPRATSIRAM0000019100
M.BOBAKST0000016000
Total 000001719640

PANDRAMAIKOS

Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
 0000000000

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
TRIVELLATO252626679
PANDRAMAIKOS3487310079

Game Timeline

KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(7)
PANDRAMAIKOS
TRIVELLATO F.C
3 - 0
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports