TROJANS vs OMONOIA

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 31, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01 9

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Cyprus s01
(9)
CG TROJANS
OMONOIA
2 - 4
Final Score

TROJANS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
FYLIDISGK0000000040
PITTAROSCB0000000000
COSTA-0000033300
CHARALAMBOUSRB0000053300
MALLOSISRB0000033100
GAVRIELRAM0000034100
KIREMIDJIANCDM0000015000
C.VISVIKISRAM0000239200
Jr HamiltonRAM0000015000
ANDREOUCB0000024000
I.GENIMANOLISST0002002000
Total 0002221381040

OMONOIA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
M.PAPACHARALAMBOUSGK0000000020
PAVLISCB0000032100
PROVATARISCB0000013000
MIXAILCB0000030100
SPONTASCDM0000021300
NICOLAOUCDM0000012200
ADAMOURM0000141400
GOGASRAM0000054100
MICHAELIDES-0000148100
ANDRONIKOU M.CDM0001104000
HAMARM0002029200
Total 0003325341520

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
TROJANS2563310084
OMONOIA444626682

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(29)
OMONOIA
CG TROJANS
2 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(10)
CG TROJANS
OMONOIA
1 - 2
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports