VERIA vs PAO

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 14, 2021 10:00 pm SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01 16

Recap

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01
(16)
VERIA NFC
PANATHINAIKOS
3 - 3
Final Score

VERIA

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
STRATAKISGK0000000040
JENKINSCB0000022200
KONSTANTINIDISCB0000010100
THEOLOGIDISCB0000053100
NIKOLLICDM0000063400
MAVRIDISCDM0000013300
MASTROKOUKOSRM00001510400
KOUVAROSRM0002024400
AGGELOPOULOSRAM0000015200
GAEL BIGIRIMANAST0101012100
M.VLACHAKISST0000224000
Total 0103326362240

PANATHINAIKOS

Player Position Ht Yc Rc Gls Ass Pos/W Poss/L INT Saves DCS
TH.GASTERATOSGK0000000010
TSATSOSCDM0000071600
GARTZONIKASCB0000060200
POLITISCB0001041300
GERGATSOULISCB0000003000
SKIASCDM0000013000
VRATSIDISRM00000114100
KRAGKARISRM0000022100
CHOUZOURISRAM0001018100
VLACHOSST0000123100
RIZASST0001116000
Total 0003225411510

Results

ClubGoalsPossession%ShotsCornersShot Accuracy %Pass Accuracy %
VERIA3383010070
PANATHINAIKOS362847587

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT

Past Meetings

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

VERIA NFC
PANATHINAIKOS
1 - 2
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA SuperLiga Greece s01

(7)
PANATHINAIKOS
VERIA NFC
0 - 0
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(22)
PANATHINAIKOS
VERIA NFC
3 - 1
Final Score

SuperLiga FIFA Road to legends s05

(3)
VERIA NFC
PANATHINAIKOS
0 - 4
Final Score

Leave a Reply

login

Enter your email & password to connect to VGL esports