Image

Standings

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 AEK Larnacas 35 13 11 2 0
2 ARIS E.F.C 31 13 9 4 0
3 Apollon E.S 28 13 8 4 1
4 Greek Freakz 26 13 7 5 1
5 Omonoia E.S 26 13 8 2 3
6 APOEL 25 13 7 4 2
7 Ionikos Nikaias 23 13 6 5 2
8 Samos e.s 22 13 6 4 3
9 Anorthosis Famagusta E.S 21 13 6 3 4
10 Ethnikos Achnas 16 13 4 4 5
11 Trivellato F.C 15 13 5 0 8
12 Omonia Psevda 12 13 3 3 7
13 Doxa Katokopias FC 11 13 3 2 8
14 Battlenet Pireas 10 13 2 4 7
15 Pandramaikos E.F.C 10 13 3 1 9
16 Seagulls FC 8 13 2 2 9
17 Fear United 4 13 1 1 11
18 DAS Drapetsonas Myoktoniki 2 13 0 2 11

Group A

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Omonoia E.S 6 2 2 0 0
2 Anorthosis Famagusta E.S 3 2 1 0 1
3 ARIS E.F.C 3 2 1 0 1
4 Fear United 0 2 0 0 2

Group B

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Doxa Katokopias FC 4 2 1 1 0
2 AEK Larnacas 3 1 1 0 0
3 Ethnikos Achnas 2 2 0 2 0
4 Samos e.s 1 1 0 1 0
5 Seagulls FC 0 2 0 0 2

Group C

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Apollon E.S 6 2 2 0 0
2 Ionikos Nikaias 3 2 1 0 1
3 Battlenet Pireas 3 2 1 0 1
4 Omonia Psevda 0 2 0 0 2

Group D

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Greek Freakz 6 2 2 0 0
2 APOEL 3 1 1 0 0
3 Trivellato F.C 3 2 1 0 1
4 Pandramaikos E.F.C 0 1 0 0 1
5 DAS Drapetsonas Myoktoniki 0 2 0 0 2

Players match suspensions

When a player receive red card he is suspended for the next matchday
 Team        Psn ID            Category  Recieved on Suspended on

... 
........       

........      ........ ...            ...                 
                            
            

 







Updated on ../../..

$20.00

Fifa News

Formula 1 News

Pro Evolution News

NBA2k News

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 AEK Larnacas 35 13 11 2 0
2 ARIS E.F.C 31 13 9 4 0
3 Apollon E.S 28 13 8 4 1
4 Greek Freakz 26 13 7 5 1
5 Omonoia E.S 26 13 8 2 3
6 APOEL 25 13 7 4 2
7 Ionikos Nikaias 23 13 6 5 2
8 Samos e.s 22 13 6 4 3
9 Anorthosis Famagusta E.S 21 13 6 3 4
10 Ethnikos Achnas 16 13 4 4 5
11 Trivellato F.C 15 13 5 0 8
12 Omonia Psevda 12 13 3 3 7
13 Doxa Katokopias FC 11 13 3 2 8
14 Battlenet Pireas 10 13 2 4 7
15 Pandramaikos E.F.C 10 13 3 1 9
16 Seagulls FC 8 13 2 2 9
17 Fear United 4 13 1 1 11
18 DAS Drapetsonas Myoktoniki 2 13 0 2 11

Group A

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Omonoia E.S 6 2 2 0 0
2 Anorthosis Famagusta E.S 3 2 1 0 1
3 ARIS E.F.C 3 2 1 0 1
4 Fear United 0 2 0 0 2

Group B

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Doxa Katokopias FC 4 2 1 1 0
2 AEK Larnacas 3 1 1 0 0
3 Ethnikos Achnas 2 2 0 2 0
4 Samos e.s 1 1 0 1 0
5 Seagulls FC 0 2 0 0 2

Group C

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Apollon E.S 6 2 2 0 0
2 Ionikos Nikaias 3 2 1 0 1
3 Battlenet Pireas 3 2 1 0 1
4 Omonia Psevda 0 2 0 0 2

Group D

Rank Teams Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1 Greek Freakz 6 2 2 0 0
2 APOEL 3 1 1 0 0
3 Trivellato F.C 3 2 1 0 1
4 Pandramaikos E.F.C 0 1 0 0 1
5 DAS Drapetsonas Myoktoniki 0 2 0 0 2

Follow us:

Copyright © 2020 VGL eSports All Right Reserved
Register
Remember Me
Forgot password

person

Login